Motorola Defy: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
|||
Zeile 131: | Zeile 131: | ||
| Quarx | | Quarx | ||
| http://quarx2k.ru/cm9-nightly-defy/ | | http://quarx2k.ru/cm9-nightly-defy/ | ||
|- | |||
| 4.0.4 | |||
| CM9 MotoIceGun Edition | |||
| Defy@1.1GHz | |||
| http://www.android-hilfe.de/custom-roms-fuer-motorola-defy/274527-cm9-moto-ice-gun-edition-v-1-0-18-07-2012-a.html | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 4.1 (noch in Entwicklung) | | 4.1 (noch in Entwicklung) |