25
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 116: | Zeile 116: | ||
| {{Android|4.1}} | | {{Android|4.1}} | ||
| [http://www.android-hilfe.de/custom-roms-fuer-samsung-galaxy-s-plus/388495-jb-rom-cm10-jellytime_nexus-v1-0_06-03-2013-a.html JellyTime] | | [http://www.android-hilfe.de/custom-roms-fuer-samsung-galaxy-s-plus/388495-jb-rom-cm10-jellytime_nexus-v1-0_06-03-2013-a.html JellyTime] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Android|4.1}} | |||
| [http://www.android-hilfe.de/custom-roms-fuer-samsung-galaxy-s-plus/391797-rom-jb-chamel-cm10.html ChaMel] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Android|4.2}} | | {{Android|4.2}} |
Bearbeitungen