CustomerID: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
→CID-Liste: HTC 10 CID HTC__034 (HTC-Europe) hinzugefügt |
||
Zeile 111: | Zeile 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HTC-EastEurope || HTC__032 | | HTC-EastEurope || HTC__032 | ||
|- | |||
|HTC-Europe | |||
|HTC__034<ref>{{Internetquelle|url=http://forum.xda-developers.com/htc-10/help/cid-htc034-t3376863|titel=Cid htc_034 ?|werk=XDA Developers|zugriff=2016-10-20}}</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HTC-ELL || HTC__N34 | | HTC-ELL || HTC__N34 |