Autopatrol, Moderator
1.304
Bearbeitungen
Md 42 (Diskussion | Beiträge) K (WatchOS-App-Store in Tabelle eingetragen) |
Md 42 (Diskussion | Beiträge) (LiteOS von Huawei dazu) |
||
Zeile 23: | Zeile 23: | ||
| | | | ||
| Variante von [[Wear OS]]<ref>{{Cite web | url = https://www.cnet.com/news/is-lgs-webos-based-wearable-software-more-than-a-wacky-experiment/ | title = Is LG's WebOS-based wearable software more than a wacky experiment? | author = Roger Cheng | quote = The Urbane LTE instead runs on the LG Wearable Platform, which is based on the WebOS software that powered Palm's Pre smartphone and now LG's smart televisions. | accessdate = 2018-09-07 | date = 2015-03-01 | publisher = cnet.com | language = en}}</ref> | | Variante von [[Wear OS]]<ref>{{Cite web | url = https://www.cnet.com/news/is-lgs-webos-based-wearable-software-more-than-a-wacky-experiment/ | title = Is LG's WebOS-based wearable software more than a wacky experiment? | author = Roger Cheng | quote = The Urbane LTE instead runs on the LG Wearable Platform, which is based on the WebOS software that powered Palm's Pre smartphone and now LG's smart televisions. | accessdate = 2018-09-07 | date = 2015-03-01 | publisher = cnet.com | language = en}}</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| LiteOS | |||
| [[Huawei]] | |||
| | |||
| Huawei hat auch Smartwatches mit [[Wear OS]] produziert<ref>{{Cite web | url = https://techcrunch.com/2018/10/16/with-watch-gt-huawei-ditches-google-for-its-own-os/ | title = With Watch GT, Huawei ditches Google for its own OS | author = Brian Heater | accessdate = 2018-10-17 | date = 2018-10-16 | publisher = techcrunch.com | language = en}}</ref><ref>{{Cite web | url = https://t3n.de/news/huawei-watch-gt-neue-smartwatch-kommt-mit-eigenem-betriebssystem-1117955/ | title = Huawei Watch GT: Neue Smartwatch kommt mit eigenem Betriebssystem | author = Andreas Floemer | accessdate = 2018-10-17 | date = 2018-10-16 | publisher = t3n.de}}</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pebble OS]] | | [[Pebble OS]] |