Autopatrol, IP-Sperren-Ausgenommene
206
Bearbeitungen
Mrrbr (Diskussion | Beiträge) (CM12 & CM12.1 hinzugefügt) |
Mrrbr (Diskussion | Beiträge) (CM13.0 hinzu) |
||
Zeile 166: | Zeile 166: | ||
| Android {{Android|5.1.1}} | | Android {{Android|5.1.1}} | ||
| 01.09.2015<ref>https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/CyanogenMod#CyanogenMod_12.1</ref> | | 01.09.2015<ref>https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/CyanogenMod#CyanogenMod_12.1</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| {{Version|c|13.0}} | |||
| Android {{Android|6.0}} | |||
| angekündigt<ref>https://github.com/CyanogenMod/android_build/tree/cm-13.0</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||