Autopatrol, Moderator
1.304
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Md 42 (Diskussion | Beiträge) K (Termine für 2017 eingetragen) |
||
Zeile 75: | Zeile 75: | ||
|ca. 7000+<ref name=":1" /> | |ca. 7000+<ref name=":1" /> | ||
|168<ref>{{Internetquelle|titel = Watch all the sessions from Google I/O 2016 right here|url = http://www.androidcentral.com/watch-all-sessions-google-io-2016-right-here|datum = 2016-05-27|zugriff = 2016-05-31|werk = Android Central}}</ref> | |168<ref>{{Internetquelle|titel = Watch all the sessions from Google I/O 2016 right here|url = http://www.androidcentral.com/watch-all-sessions-google-io-2016-right-here|datum = 2016-05-27|zugriff = 2016-05-31|werk = Android Central}}</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|17. bis 19. Mai | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||